Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kieviten MO16-3 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Westland MO16-5 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 3 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-6 | Kieviten MO16-3 | (2-4)final |
Westland MO16-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | (3-1)final |
Ypenburg MO16-5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO16-3 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | (7-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | (4-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | Westland MO16-5 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Ypenburg MO16-5 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | (6-4)final |
Westland MO16-5 | Kieviten MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO16-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | (7-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO16-6 | Westland MO16-5 | (3-1)final |
Ypenburg MO16-5 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | (0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westland MO16-5 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | (3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | (4-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | Kieviten MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | Westland MO16-5 | (1-2)final |
Kieviten MO16-3 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | (4-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ypenburg MO16-5 | Kieviten MO16-3 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Westland MO16-5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | (4-1)scheduled |
MAANDAG 13 MEI 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-6 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kieviten MO16-3 | Westland MO16-5 | (3-2)final |
Barendrecht MO16-6 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | Kieviten MO16-3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | Ypenburg MO16-5 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO16-3 | Klein Zwitserland MO16-9 | (5-1)final |
Ypenburg MO16-5 | Westland MO16-5 | (1-5)final |
Barendrecht MO16-6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2024 | ||
Westland MO16-5 | Barendrecht MO16-6 | (2-1)final |