Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jesse Kemperman
Manager Aad Kemperman
Trainer Robert Aret

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Houten H2 Victoria H3 12:30
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 12:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 Barendrecht H2 12:45
IJsseloever H2 DSHC H2 14:45
Schiedam H2 Kampong H7 14:45
Kampong H4 Rotterdam H3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H3 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leonidas H4 4 10 3 1 0
3 Kampong H7 4 9 3 0 1
4 Barendrecht H2 4 8 2 2 0
5 Schiedam H2 4 7 2 1 1
6 Kampong H4 4 6 2 0 2
7 Victoria H3 4 6 2 0 2
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 4 5 1 2 1
9 DSHC H2 3 1 0 1 2
10 IJsseloever H2 4 1 0 1 3
11 Houten H2 3 0 0 0 3
12 Kampong H5 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Berkel Rodenrijs H2 12:45 uit
16 okt SV Kampong Hockey H4 12:00 thuis - veld 1
30 okt SV Kampong Hockey H5 16:00 uit
6 nov HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b thuis
13 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b uit
20 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b thuis
27 nov SV Kampong Hockey H7 n.n.b uit
12 mrt DSHC H2 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HV Victoria H3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockey Club Houten H2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HC IJsseloever H2 n.n.b uit
16 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b uit
14 mei SV Kampong Hockey H5 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b uit
4 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit
18 jun SV Kampong Hockey H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2 Schiedam H2 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 Kampong H5 (6-1)final
Kampong H4 Kampong H7 (1-2)final
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 (1-2)scheduled
Houten H2 Leonidas H4 (0-3)final
DSHC H2 Barendrecht H2 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H4 IJsseloever H2 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 Houten H2 (6-1)final
Barendrecht H2 Victoria H3 (2-1)final
Kampong H7 DSHC H2 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (2-2)final
Kampong H5 Kampong H4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2 Rotterdam H3 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 Leonidas H4 (1-1)final
Victoria H3 DSHC H2 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong H5 Kampong H7 (0-3)final
Kampong H4 Schiedam H2 (4-3)final
Houten H2 Barendrecht H2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H4 Kampong H4 (3-0)final
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (4-3)scheduled
Barendrecht H2 IJsseloever H2 (5-5)final
Schiedam H2 Kampong H5 (11-1)final
Kampong H7 Victoria H3 (2-3)scheduled