Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Britt Louter
Manager Marielle Dries
Trainer Daniƫl Mak

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schoonhoven D1 Derby D3 10:00
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D21 10:30
Delfshaven D1 Barendrecht D2 10:45
Leonidas D12 HUDITO D5 11:00
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D4 13:00
Victoria D9 Rotterdam D5 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D12 4 12 4 0 0
2 Victoria D9 4 10 3 1 0
3 Tempo '34 D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Delfshaven D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 HUDITO D5 4 6 1 3 0
6 Schiedam D5 4 5 1 2 1
7 Derby D3 4 5 1 2 1
8 Rotterdam D5 4 5 1 2 1
9 Barendrecht D2 4 3 1 0 3
10 Leonidas D21 4 1 0 1 3
11 Schoonhoven D1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Ommoord D4 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HC Delfshaven D1 10:45 uit
16 okt HC Schiedam D5 14:00 thuis - veld 1
30 okt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D3 n.n.b uit
6 nov Schoonhovense MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
13 nov OMHC D4 n.n.b uit
20 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D21 n.n.b thuis
27 nov H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b uit
12 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HV Victoria D9 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Delfshaven D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Schiedam D5 n.n.b uit
14 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Schoonhovense MHC D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun OMHC D4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D21 n.n.b uit
18 jun H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HUDITO D5 Barendrecht D2 (1-0)final
Schiedam D5 Derby D3 (4-4)final
Delfshaven D1 Tempo '34 D1 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas D12 Schoonhoven D1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D21 (1-1)final
Victoria D9 Ommoord D4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ommoord D4 Leonidas D12 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven D1 Delfshaven D1 (0-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D2 Rotterdam D5 (3-0)final
Tempo '34 D1 Schiedam D5 (3-2)scheduled
Derby D3 HUDITO D5 (1-1)final
Leonidas D21 Victoria D9 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria D9 Barendrecht D2 (3-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 (3-3)scheduled
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D3 (4-5)scheduled
Schiedam D5 Schoonhoven D1 (2-2)scheduled
Delfshaven D1 Ommoord D4 (3-0)final
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D21 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D21 Delfshaven D1 (3-6)final
Derby D3 Rotterdam D5 (2-3)final
Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D12 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven D1 Tempo '34 D1 (0-8)scheduled
Ommoord D4 Schiedam D5 (1-4)scheduled
HUDITO D5 Victoria D9 (1-1)final