MO18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kim van 't Klooster
Manager Janine Pluijmers
Trainer Matthijs Herder
Trainer Lexy Meijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schiedam MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 10:45
Westland MO18-2 HDS MO18-2 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord MO18-2 14 31 10 1 3
2 HDS MO18-2 13 27 8 3 2
3 Schiedam MO18-3 13 27 8 3 2
4 Westland MO18-2 13 19 6 1 6
5 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 12 16 5 1 6
6 Barendrecht MO18-4 14 16 5 1 8
7 Gouda MO18-3 13 10 3 1 9
8 Wateringse veld MO18-2 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld MO18-2 HDS MO18-2 (0-3)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Schiedam MO18-3 (3-7)final
Westland MO18-2 Gouda MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam MO18-3 Westland MO18-2 (3-3)final
HDS MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (1-2)final
Gouda MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-4 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Westland MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 (5-1)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-3 (3-2)final
HDS MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-0)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Gouda MO18-3 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Westland MO18-2 (1-2)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Ommoord MO18-2 (2-1)scheduled
Gouda MO18-3 HDS MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-4 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Gouda MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-3)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Westland MO18-2 (0-3)scheduled
HDS MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-3 (2-0)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 (4-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Schiedam MO18-3 Gouda MO18-3 (2-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 HDS MO18-2 (1-1)final
Westland MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-3 (1-3)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (2-0)final
Gouda MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-4 (1-2)final
HDS MO18-2 Westland MO18-2 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 23 MAART 2023
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Ommoord MO18-2 (3-2)final
Schiedam MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-4 (2-1)final
Gouda MO18-3 Westland MO18-2 (2-4)final
HDS MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Westland MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-3 (1-2)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Gouda MO18-3 (4-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-5)final
Ommoord MO18-2 HDS MO18-2 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Schiedam MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (6-1)final
Gouda MO18-3 Ommoord MO18-2 (1-6)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Westland MO18-2 (2-7)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 HDS MO18-2 (1-3)final
MAANDAG 17 APRIL 2023
Barendrecht MO18-4 Gouda MO18-3 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Westland MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (1-3)final
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 (1-2)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-3 (2-2)final
HDS MO18-2 Gouda MO18-3 (8-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Westland MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (5-2)final
Schiedam MO18-3 HDS MO18-2 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-4 Ommoord MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
HDS MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 (4-0)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Westland MO18-2 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-2 (4-2)final
Gouda MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-3 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023
Wateringse veld MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (2-4)final