JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Bal
Manager Thomas Bal
Trainer Thomas Bal
Trainer Nkululeko Kwinana

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pijnacker JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 14:30
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda JO18-1 13 34 11 1 1
2 Schiedam JO18-1 13 34 11 1 1
3 Bleiswijk JO18-1 13 25 7 4 2
4 Barendrecht JO18-1 14 17 4 5 5
5 HUDITO JO18-1 13 12 3 3 7
6 Pijnacker JO18-1 13 11 3 2 8
7 HCRB JO18-1 13 9 2 3 8
8 IJssel JO18-1 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (5-4)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-0)final
Schiedam JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
IJssel JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (1-4)scheduled
Gouda JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
HCRB JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (3-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (3-0)final
Pijnacker JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (4-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
HUDITO JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Gouda JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (10-4)scheduled
HCRB JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
IJssel JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (4-3)final
Barendrecht JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (5-1)scheduled
Schiedam JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (1-0)scheduled
HUDITO JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
IJssel JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
HCRB JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (6-1)final
Barendrecht JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (4-2)final
Pijnacker JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (5-8)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
HUDITO JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (4-1)final
IJssel JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (2-2)final
Schiedam JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (3-0)final
Gouda JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (7-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
HUDITO JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (1-1)final
IJssel JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (3-4)final
Gouda JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (1-2)final
HCRB JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Bleiswijk JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (3-0)final
Schiedam JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-0)final
Barendrecht JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (2-5)final
Pijnacker JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Barendrecht JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (4-3)final
IJssel JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (1-7)final
HCRB JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (1-2)final
Gouda JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Pijnacker JO18-1 Gouda JO18-1 (0-6)final
Schiedam JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (6-0)final
Bleiswijk JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (3-1)final
HUDITO JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Barendrecht JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-1 (1-7)final
Pijnacker JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (2-6)final
HCRB JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (3-0)final
Gouda JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023
Gouda JO18-1 Bleiswijk JO18-1 (7-1)final
IJssel JO18-1 HCRB JO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
HUDITO JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023
Barendrecht JO18-1 IJssel JO18-1 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023
Schiedam JO18-1 Pijnacker JO18-1 (8-0)final