Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 22 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 96 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Leiden H10 | 22 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Dordrecht H3 | 22 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 96 | 40 | 0 |
4 | Feijenoord H2-O | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 73 | 47 | 0 |
5 | Krimpen H2-O | 22 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht H5 | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 63 | 74 | 0 |
7 | Leonidas H23 | 22 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 52 | 68 | 0 |
8 | Forcial H1 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 53 | 3 |
9 | Leonidas H26 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 31 | 76 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel H12 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 48 | 0 |
11 | Victoria H7 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 56 | 73 | 3 |
12 | Rotterdam H8 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 120 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht H3 | Krimpen H2-O | 3-2 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Leonidas H23 | 1-3 |
Leonidas H26 | Barendrecht H5 | 3-4 |
Rotterdam H8 | Feijenoord H2-O | 1-8 |
Victoria H7 | Leiden H10 | 0-5 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Forcial H1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H5 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 3-8 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Leonidas H26 | 4-0 |
Forcial H1 | Victoria H7 | 3-0 |
Krimpen H2-O | Groen-Geel H12 | 0-0 |
Leiden H10 | Dordrecht H3 | 3-1 |
Leonidas H23 | Rotterdam H8 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht H3 | Forcial H1 | 8-1 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Leiden H10 | 0-2 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Leonidas H26 | 4-0 |
Leonidas H23 | Feijenoord H2-O | 1-3 |
Rotterdam H8 | Krimpen H2-O | 0-6 |
Victoria H7 | Barendrecht H5 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H5 | Dordrecht H3 | 4-6 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 3-6 |
Forcial H1 | Groen-Geel H12 | 2-0 |
Krimpen H2-O | Leonidas H23 | 6-2 |
Leiden H10 | Rotterdam H8 | 6-0 |
Leonidas H26 | Victoria H7 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht H3 | Leonidas H26 | 8-0 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Barendrecht H5 | 1-3 |
Krimpen H2-O | Feijenoord H2-O | 2-2 |
Leonidas H23 | Leiden H10 | 2-3 |
Rotterdam H8 | Forcial H1 | 0-0 |
Victoria H7 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 6-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Feijenoord H2-O | Victoria H7 | 7-4 |
Barendrecht H5 | Rotterdam H8 | 4-1 |
Forcial H1 | Leonidas H23 | 4-1 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Dordrecht H3 | 1-2 |
Leiden H10 | Krimpen H2-O | 2-4 |
Leonidas H26 | Groen-Geel H12 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht H3 | Victoria H7 | 3-2 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 1-2 |
Krimpen H2-O | Forcial H1 | 5-1 |
Rotterdam H8 | Leonidas H26 | 0-3 |
Leiden H10 | Feijenoord H2-O | 4-1 |
Leonidas H23 | Barendrecht H5 | 5-4 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Feijenoord H2-O | Dordrecht H3 | 2-5 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Rotterdam H8 | 7-0 |
Forcial H1 | Leiden H10 | 0-4 |
Barendrecht H5 | Krimpen H2-O | 2-2 |
Leonidas H26 | Leonidas H23 | 4-2 |
Victoria H7 | Groen-Geel H12 | 10-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Krimpen H2-O | Leonidas H26 | 2-0 |
Leiden H10 | Barendrecht H5 | 8-1 |
Leonidas H23 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 1-6 |
Forcial H1 | Feijenoord H2-O | 2-4 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Dordrecht H3 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria H7 | Leonidas H23 | 3-5 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Krimpen H2-O | 1-4 |
Dordrecht H3 | Rotterdam H8 | 9-1 |
Leonidas H26 | Leiden H10 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht H5 | Forcial H1 | 6-2 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Feijenoord H2-O | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H5 | Feijenoord H2-O | 4-3 |
Leonidas H23 | Dordrecht H3 | 0-5 |
Krimpen H2-O | Victoria H7 | 2-2 |
Forcial H1 | Leonidas H26 | 4-0 |
Leiden H10 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 0-0 |
Rotterdam H8 | Groen-Geel H12 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H8 | Victoria H7 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Leiden H10 | Victoria H7 | 2-1 |
Barendrecht H5 | Leonidas H26 | 2-1 |
Forcial H1 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 1-5 |
Krimpen H2-O | Dordrecht H3 | 5-3 |
Leonidas H23 | Groen-Geel H12 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Barendrecht H5 | 5-0 |
Dordrecht H3 | Leiden H10 | 3-2 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Krimpen H2-O | 2-2 |
Rotterdam H8 | Leonidas H23 | 2-1 |
Victoria H7 | Forcial H1 | 2-2 |
Leonidas H26 | Feijenoord H2-O | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Forcial H1 | Dordrecht H3 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht H5 | Victoria H7 | 5-2 |
Krimpen H2-O | Rotterdam H8 | 7-0 |
Leiden H10 | Groen-Geel H12 | 3-0 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Leonidas H23 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H12 | Forcial H1 | 0-0 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Feijenoord H2-O | 5-2 |
Leonidas H23 | Krimpen H2-O | 1-2 |
Rotterdam H8 | Leiden H10 | 1-4 |
Victoria H7 | Leonidas H26 | 9-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Barendrecht H5 | Groen-Geel H12 | 5-1 |
Forcial H1 | Rotterdam H8 | 6-0 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Victoria H7 | 10-0 |
Leiden H10 | Leonidas H23 | 3-2 |
Leonidas H26 | Dordrecht H3 | 1-13 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Krimpen H2-O | 1-2 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas H26 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 1-3 |
Dordrecht H3 | Barendrecht H5 | 3-0 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Rotterdam H8 | 8-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Victoria H7 | Feijenoord H2-O | 3-4 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Leonidas H26 | 1-3 |
Dordrecht H3 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 0-3 |
Krimpen H2-O | Leiden H10 | 0-1 |
Leonidas H23 | Forcial H1 | 2-1 |
Rotterdam H8 | Barendrecht H5 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H26 | Rotterdam H8 | 6-0 |
Feijenoord H2-O | Leiden H10 | 0-2 |
Forcial H1 | Krimpen H2-O | 3-2 |
Barendrecht H5 | Leonidas H23 | 4-3 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Groen-Geel H12 | 2-1 |
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022 | ||
Victoria H7 | Dordrecht H3 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H12 | Victoria H7 | 5-0 |
Dordrecht H3 | Feijenoord H2-O | 1-3 |
Rotterdam H8 | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 0-9 |
Leiden H10 | Forcial H1 | 5-0 |
Leonidas H23 | Leonidas H26 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H26 | Krimpen H2-O | 1-3 |
Victoria H7 | Rotterdam H8 | 0-3 |
Dordrecht H3 | Groen-Geel H12 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht H5 | Leiden H10 | 2-10 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Leonidas H23 | 7-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Krimpen H2-O | Hoeksche Waard H2-O | 0-4 |
Rotterdam H8 | Dordrecht H3 | 0-13 |
Forcial H1 | Barendrecht H5 | 3-0 |
Leiden H10 | Leonidas H26 | 5-0 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Krimpen H2-O | Barendrecht H5 | 3-1 |
Leonidas H23 | Victoria H7 | 3-0 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 | ||
Feijenoord H2-O | Forcial H1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Feijenoord H2-O | Barendrecht H5 | 3-0 |
Groen-Geel H12 | Rotterdam H8 | 3-0 |
Leonidas H26 | Forcial H1 | 1-0 |
Hoeksche Waard H2-O | Leiden H10 | 4-3 |
Dordrecht H3 | Leonidas H23 | 2-5 |
Victoria H7 | Krimpen H2-O | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Feijenoord H2-O | Groen-Geel H12 | 1-1 |
Leiden H10 | Forcial H1 | 6-0 |