Dames Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert van de Merwe
Coach Yari Velders
Manager Karin Blettner
Manager Tatjana van Rij
Trainer Robert van de Merwe
Trainer Yari Velders

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht DJ2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas DJ1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Derby DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Evergreen DJ2 11 20 6 2 3
5 Scoop Delft DJ1 11 17 5 2 4
6 HUDITO DJ1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Dopie DJ1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Dordrecht DJ1 11 12 5 0 6
9 Krimpen DJ1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Leonidas DJ5 11 10 3 1 7
11 Leiden DJ7 11 4 2 1 8
12 Leiden DJ1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Krimpen DJ1-O Evergreen DJ2 5-2
Dopie DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 1-2
Scoop Delft DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-2
Leonidas DJ5 Barendrecht DJ2 0-4
Derby DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 Leonidas DJ1 3-0
Dordrecht DJ1 Krimpen DJ1-O 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Leonidas DJ5 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Dopie DJ1 0-1
HUDITO DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 4-2
Evergreen DJ2 Derby DJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas DJ5 Evergreen DJ2 1-4
Derby DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3
Krimpen DJ1-O Scoop Delft DJ1 (3-4)INTERNET_RESULT
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 1-2
Dopie DJ1 Barendrecht DJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Leonidas DJ1 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 4-3
Scoop Delft DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Dopie DJ1 3-1
HUDITO DJ1 Krimpen DJ1-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ5 Scoop Delft DJ1 1-3
Leonidas DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 1-0
Dopie DJ1 Evergreen DJ2 3-2
Barendrecht DJ2 HUDITO DJ1 5-1
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Derby DJ1 Krimpen DJ1-O 4-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HUDITO DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Barendrecht DJ2 1-3
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 2-2
Krimpen DJ1-O Leonidas DJ5 3-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Dopie DJ1 0-3
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 1-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Barendrecht DJ2 Evergreen DJ2 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 HUDITO DJ1 1-4
Leonidas DJ5 Derby DJ1 1-3
Dopie DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 0-3
Leonidas DJ1 Krimpen DJ1-O 7-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 4-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Barendrecht DJ2 3-4
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-0
Krimpen DJ1-O Dopie DJ1 1-1
MAANDAG 16 MEI 2022
Derby DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 HUDITO DJ1 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Krimpen DJ1-O 0-2
Leonidas DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 1-2
Dopie DJ1 Derby DJ1 1-2
Barendrecht DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ1 2-1
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 4-1
Derby DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 3-0
Krimpen DJ1-O Barendrecht DJ2 1-3
Scoop Delft DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 2-2
Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ2 1-5
Leonidas DJ5 Dopie DJ1 2-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Evergreen DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Krimpen DJ1-O 4-2
Barendrecht DJ2 Derby DJ1 6-2
Evergreen DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ1 3-2
Dopie DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-5
HUDITO DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ7 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3