Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rapid JO18-2 | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 0 |
5 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 36 | 0 |
7 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 52 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 3-0 |
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 2-1 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 0-1 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Rapid JO18-2 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Krimpen JO18-1 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 0-7 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 2-1 |
Dordrecht JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 0-4 |
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 1-1 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 1-2 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Rapid JO18-2 | 0-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 1-1 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 3-2 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 2-1 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 3-0 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 0-6 |
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 0-4 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO JO18-2 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 1-2 |
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 2-1 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 3-1 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | Rapid JO18-2 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 2-1 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 5-0 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 1-2 |
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 1-6 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 4-0 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 0-3 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 2-4 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 5-2 |
Rotterdam JO18-4 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 1-6 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 2-2 |
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Rapid JO18-2 | 1-1 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 2-2 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 5-0 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 5-3 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 4-4 |
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 2-2 |
Rapid JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Rapid JO18-2 | 0-3 |
Barendrecht JO18-1 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 1-2 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 4-0 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 4-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | HUDITO JO18-2 | 3-3 |
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Rapid JO18-2 | 1-4 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 1-4 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 5-4 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Rotterdam JO18-4 | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 3-4 |
Dordrecht JO18-2 | Spijkenisse JO18-1 | 4-3 |
Rapid JO18-2 | Krimpen JO18-1 | 7-1 |
HUDITO JO18-2 | Leonidas JO18-2 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse JO18-1 | Rapid JO18-2 | 1-2 |
Krimpen JO18-1 | Rotterdam JO18-4 | 2-3 |
Leonidas JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-2 | 7-2 |