Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ommoord MO18-2 | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 19 | 0 |
2 | HDS MO18-2 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Schiedam MO18-3 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Westland MO18-2 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Gouda MO18-3 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 45 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | HDS MO18-2 | (0-3)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (3-7)final |
Westland MO18-2 | Gouda MO18-3 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Schiedam MO18-3 | Westland MO18-2 | (3-3)final |
HDS MO18-2 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Gouda MO18-3 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Westland MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (5-1)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
HDS MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Gouda MO18-3 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Westland MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Gouda MO18-3 | HDS MO18-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Gouda MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-3)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Westland MO18-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
HDS MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO18-3 | Gouda MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | HDS MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Westland MO18-2 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (2-0)final |
Gouda MO18-3 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (1-2)final |
HDS MO18-2 | Westland MO18-2 | (2-0)final |
DONDERDAG 23 MAART 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (2-1)final |
Gouda MO18-3 | Westland MO18-2 | (2-4)final |
HDS MO18-2 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westland MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Gouda MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (2-5)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | HDS MO18-2 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO18-3 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (6-1)final |
Gouda MO18-3 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (1-6)final |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Westland MO18-2 | (2-7)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | HDS MO18-2 | (1-3)final |
MAANDAG 17 APRIL 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Gouda MO18-3 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westland MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (1-2)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
HDS MO18-2 | Gouda MO18-3 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Westland MO18-2 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (5-2)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 | HDS MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-4 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
HDS MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-4 | (4-0)final |
Ommoord MO18-2 | Westland MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | (4-2)final |
Gouda MO18-3 | Schiedam MO18-3 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | Ommoord MO18-2 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
Westland MO18-2 | HDS MO18-2 | (0-7)final |