Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Derby H3 | 20 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Dordrecht H2-O | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Pollux H4 | 20 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 36 | 0 |
4 | Leonidas H22 | 20 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 88 | 38 | 0 |
5 | IJssel H3 | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht H4 | 20 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 47 | 64 | 0 |
7 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 49 | 62 | 0 |
8 | Victoria H6 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 47 | 0 |
9 | Gouda H2-O | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 102 | 0 |
10 | Rotterdam H7 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 101 | 0 |
11 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 112 | 3 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Gouda H2-O | Derby H3 | 3-4 |
Leonidas H22 | Pollux H4 | 3-4 |
Rotterdam H7 | Dordrecht H2-O | 0-6 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Spijkenisse H2-O | 1-1 |
Victoria H6 | Barendrecht H4 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H4 | IJssel H3 | 3-2 |
Derby H3 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 7-1 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Gouda H2-O | 4-1 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Victoria H6 | 0-5 |
Pollux H4 | Rotterdam H7 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Gouda H2-O | Pollux H4 | 1-6 |
IJssel H3 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 6-2 |
Rotterdam H7 | Leonidas H22 | 2-6 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Dordrecht H2-O | 1-0 |
Victoria H6 | Derby H3 | 0-9 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Derby H3 | IJssel H3 | 5-2 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Victoria H6 | 3-0 |
Leonidas H22 | Gouda H2-O | 6-0 |
Pollux H4 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 2-1 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Barendrecht H4 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H4 | Derby H3 | 0-7 |
Gouda H2-O | Rotterdam H7 | 1-4 |
IJssel H3 | Dordrecht H2-O | 1-4 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Leonidas H22 | 1-3 |
Victoria H6 | Pollux H4 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Derby H3 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 9-1 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Barendrecht H4 | 7-0 |
Pollux H4 | IJssel H3 | 3-2 |
Rotterdam H7 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 0-6 |
Leonidas H22 | Victoria H6 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H4 | Pollux H4 | 2-4 |
IJssel H3 | Leonidas H22 | 2-5 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Gouda H2-O | 7-1 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Dordrecht H2-O | 0-6 |
Victoria H6 | Rotterdam H7 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Gouda H2-O | Victoria H6 | 1-6 |
Rotterdam H7 | IJssel H3 | 0-4 |
Pollux H4 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 5-2 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Derby H3 | 1-1 |
Leonidas H22 | Barendrecht H4 | 6-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Spijkenisse H2-O | Leonidas H22 | 0-6 |
Barendrecht H4 | Rotterdam H7 | 5-2 |
Derby H3 | Pollux H4 | 1-0 |
IJssel H3 | Gouda H2-O | 7-0 |
Victoria H6 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rotterdam H7 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 1-2 |
Derby H3 | Leonidas H22 | 6-0 |
Pollux H4 | Dordrecht H2-O | 0-2 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | IJssel H3 | 3-3 |
Gouda H2-O | Barendrecht H4 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht H2-O | Leonidas H22 | 2-0 |
Barendrecht H4 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 5-1 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Gouda H2-O | 3-4 |
IJssel H3 | Victoria H6 | 4-1 |
Derby H3 | Rotterdam H7 | 8-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse H2-O | Tempo '34 H2-O | 1-3 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Rotterdam H7 | 5-0 |
Pollux H4 | Leonidas H22 | 3-0 |
Barendrecht H4 | Victoria H6 | 3-1 |
Derby H3 | Gouda H2-O | 17-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Gouda H2-O | Dordrecht H2-O | 1-4 |
IJssel H3 | Barendrecht H4 | 3-1 |
Victoria H6 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 3-0 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Derby H3 | 1-7 |
Rotterdam H7 | Pollux H4 | 0-7 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Derby H3 | Victoria H6 | 8-0 |
Pollux H4 | Gouda H2-O | 9-0 |
Dordrecht H2-O | Tempo '34 H2-O | 8-0 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | IJssel H3 | 2-7 |
Leonidas H22 | Rotterdam H7 | 8-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
IJssel H3 | Derby H3 | 2-4 |
Gouda H2-O | Leonidas H22 | 0-8 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Pollux H4 | 2-5 |
Barendrecht H4 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 5-1 |
Victoria H6 | Dordrecht H2-O | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas H22 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 3-4 |
Pollux H4 | Victoria H6 | 2-1 |
Dordrecht H2-O | IJssel H3 | 1-1 |
Derby H3 | Barendrecht H4 | 7-1 |
Rotterdam H7 | Gouda H2-O | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Victoria H6 | Leonidas H22 | 1-2 |
IJssel H3 | Pollux H4 | 2-0 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Derby H3 | 0-10 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Rotterdam H7 | 3-2 |
Barendrecht H4 | Dordrecht H2-O | 3-6 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H22 | IJssel H3 | 0-1 |
Rotterdam H7 | Victoria H6 | 2-7 |
Pollux H4 | Barendrecht H4 | 2-3 |
Gouda H2-O | Tempo '34 H2-O | 4-5 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Derby H3 | Dordrecht H2-O | 3-1 |
IJssel H3 | Rotterdam H7 | 6-2 |
Barendrecht H4 | Leonidas H22 | 1-9 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Pollux H4 | 1-8 |
Victoria H6 | Gouda H2-O | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Pollux H4 | Derby H3 | 1-7 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Victoria H6 | 2-1 |
Rotterdam H7 | Barendrecht H4 | 0-7 |
Gouda H2-O | IJssel H3 | 0-3 |
Leonidas H22 | Spijkenisse H2-O | 13-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Dordrecht H2-O | Pollux H4 | 5-0 |
Spijkenisse H2-O | Rotterdam H7 | 2-3 |
Barendrecht H4 | Gouda H2-O | 4-2 |
IJssel H3 | Tempo '34 H2-O | 6-5 |
Leonidas H22 | Derby H3 | 4-1 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Dordrecht H2-O | Spijkenisse H2-O | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H22 | Dordrecht H2-O | 4-4 |
Rotterdam H7 | Derby H3 | 2-5 |
Tempo '34 H2-O | Barendrecht H4 | 0-0 |
Gouda H2-O | Spijkenisse H2-O | 6-0 |
Victoria H6 | IJssel H3 | 1-2 |