Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 33 | 3 |
4 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Victoria MO18-4 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 35 | 0 |
6 | Rapid MA4 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 30 | 0 |
8 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 56 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 4-3 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 3-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Rapid MA4 | 1-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 3-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 1-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 1-4 |
Bleiswijk MA3 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 1-3 |
Rapid MA4 | Victoria MO18-4 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Rapid MA4 | 3-0 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 9-0 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Victoria MO18-4 | 1-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 5-2 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Bleiswijk MA3 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 4-0 |
Rapid MA4 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 3-2 |
Victoria MO18-4 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 1-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 5-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Bleiswijk MA3 | Rapid MA4 | 6-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 3-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 1-0 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Victoria MO18-4 | 3-3 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 0-2 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Rapid MA4 | 3-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 1-0 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 1-8 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk MA3 | Victoria MO18-4 | 2-3 |
Rapid MA4 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 3-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 0-4 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Victoria MO18-4 | 1-8 |
Bleiswijk MA3 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 2-1 |
Rapid MA4 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 3-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 2-3 |
Victoria MO18-4 | Rapid MA4 | 4-2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 4-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 4-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Victoria MO18-4 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 2-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 2-4 |
Rapid MA4 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 2-0 |
Bleiswijk MA3 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 2-1 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Rapid MA4 | 2-0 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 1-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 3-1 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Victoria MO18-4 | 5-0 |
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk MA3 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 2-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Rapid MA4 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 1-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Spijkenisse MO18-1 | 2-1 |
Victoria MO18-4 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 2-3 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Bleiswijk MA3 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 3-7 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-4 | 3-3 |
Rapid MA4 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 2-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-5 | Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | 0-2 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Dordrecht MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-5 | 2-4 |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Rapid MA4 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 | Dordrecht MO18-2 | 1-0 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 | ||
Victoria MO18-4 | Bleiswijk MA3 | 4-7 |