JA1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid JA2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Leonidas JO18-2 14 36 12 0 2
3 Spijkenisse JO18-1 14 24 7 3 4
4 Barendrecht JA1 13 18 5 3 5
5 HUDITO JO18-2 13 14 4 2 7
6 Rotterdam JO18-4 14 12 3 3 8
7 Dordrecht JO18-2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Krimpen JO18-1 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht JA1 Dordrecht JO18-2 3-0
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Krimpen JO18-1 2-1
HUDITO JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 0-1
Leonidas JO18-2 Rapid JA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Krimpen JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-2 0-7
Rapid JA2 Barendrecht JA1 2-1
Dordrecht JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-2 0-4
Rotterdam JO18-4 Spijkenisse JO18-1 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 1-2
HUDITO JO18-2 Rapid JA2 0-3
Barendrecht JA1 Krimpen JO18-1 1-1
Leonidas JO18-2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 3-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Barendrecht JA1 2-1
Rapid JA2 Dordrecht JO18-2 3-0
Krimpen JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-2 0-6
Rotterdam JO18-4 Leonidas JO18-2 0-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO JO18-2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 0-2
Barendrecht JA1 Leonidas JO18-2 1-2
Dordrecht JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 2-1
Rapid JA2 Rotterdam JO18-4 2-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 3-1
Krimpen JO18-1 Rapid JA2 0-2
Barendrecht JA1 Rotterdam JO18-4 2-1
Leonidas JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-2 5-0
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Rotterdam JO18-4 Krimpen JO18-1 1-2
Dordrecht JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-2 1-6
Rapid JA2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 4-0
HUDITO JO18-2 Barendrecht JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Dordrecht JO18-2 Barendrecht JA1 0-3
Krimpen JO18-1 Spijkenisse JO18-1 2-4
Rapid JA2 Leonidas JO18-2 5-2
Rotterdam JO18-4 HUDITO JO18-2 1-6
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-4 2-2
Barendrecht JA1 Rapid JA2 1-1
HUDITO JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 2-2
Leonidas JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 5-0
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-2 5-3
Krimpen JO18-1 Barendrecht JA1 4-4
Rotterdam JO18-4 Dordrecht JO18-2 2-2
Rapid JA2 HUDITO JO18-2 2-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht JO18-2 Rapid JA2 0-3
Barendrecht JA1 Spijkenisse JO18-1 1-2
Leonidas JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-4 4-0
HUDITO JO18-2 Krimpen JO18-1 4-1
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-2 3-3
Rotterdam JO18-4 Rapid JA2 1-4
Krimpen JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 1-4
Leonidas JO18-2 Barendrecht JA1 5-4
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Rotterdam JO18-4 Barendrecht JA1 3-4
Dordrecht JO18-2 Spijkenisse JO18-1 4-3
Rapid JA2 Krimpen JO18-1 7-1
HUDITO JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-2 1-3
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse JO18-1 Rapid JA2 1-2
Krimpen JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-4 2-3
Leonidas JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 7-2