Functie | Naam |
Coach | Jos Gerritse |
Coach | Gian Rambharos |
Coach | Frank Warner |
Manager | Mirjam van Daalen |
Manager | Angela van Leeuwen |
Trainer | Mirjam Cuijnen |
Trainer | Lisanne Niemeijer |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | Leonidas MO14-5 | 10:25 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | Rotterdam MO14-12 | 12:10 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Barendrecht MO14-8 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Delfshaven MO14-3 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas MO14-5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam MO14-12 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas MO14-5 | 14:30 | uit |
1 jun | HC De Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | HCGO MO14-2 | 11:00 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-8 | Rotterdam MO14-12 | (6-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (2-3)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | Delfshaven MO14-3 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO14-5 | Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | (8-0)final |
Rotterdam MO14-12 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | (2-1)final |
Delfshaven MO14-3 | Barendrecht MO14-8 | (4-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-8 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (3-3)final |
Delfshaven MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-12 | (5-0)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2024 | ||
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | Barendrecht MO14-8 | (1-4)final |
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | Rotterdam MO14-12 | (7-5)final |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Delfshaven MO14-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-12 | Leonidas MO14-5 | (3-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-8 | Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | (4-2)final |
Delfshaven MO14-3 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-12 | Barendrecht MO14-8 | (3-8)final |
Delfshaven MO14-3 | Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 | (11-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-8 | Delfshaven MO14-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Leonidas MO14-5 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 | (5-3)final |